2n Torneig Social 2015

Quadre de torneig

Ronda 7

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Llargués, Dani            [4]    1 : 0  Montoya, Daniel           [5]  
 2 Alquézar, Marc            [4]    0 : 1  Valbuena, Gregorio        [5]  
 3 Archs, Ignasi             [3.5]  1 : 0  Santolaria, Manel         [3.5]
 4 Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [3.5]  1 : 0  Romero, David             [3.5]
 5 Archilla, José María      [3]    ½ : ½  Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [2.5]
 6 Rivas, Francisco          [2.5]  - : +  Santolaria, Xavier        [3]  
 7 Martínez, Jesús           [2]    0 : 1  Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [3]  
 8 Guirado, David            [2.5]  1 : 0  Pavón, Miguel             [2]  
 9 Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]      1    DESCANS                     
10 Cardoso, Manuel           [1.5]    0    sense emparellar    

Ronda 6

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Montoya, Daniel           [4.5]  ½ : ½  Alquézar, Marc            [3.5]
 2 Valbuena, Gregorio        [4]    1 : 0  Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [3.5]
 3 Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [3]    0 : 1  Llargués, Dani            [3]  
 4 Santolaria, Xavier        [3]    0 : 1  Archs, Ignasi             [2.5]
 5 Guirado, David            [2.5]  - : +  Santolaria, Manel         [2.5]
 6 Romero, David             [2.5]  + : -  Martínez, Jesús           [2]  
 7 Archilla, José María      [2]    1 : 0  Pavón, Miguel             [2]  
 8 Cardoso, Manuel           [1.5]  0 : 1  Rivas, Francisco          [1.5]
 9 Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [1.5]  1 : 0  Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]  

Ronda 5

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Montoya, Daniel           [3.5]  1 : 0  Valbuena, Gregorio        [4]
 2 Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [2.5]  ½ : ½  Santolaria, Xavier        [2.5]
 3 Santolaria, Manel         [2.5]  0 : 1  Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [2.5]
 4 Alquézar, Marc            [2.5]  1 : 0  Archs, Ignasi             [2.5]
 5 Llargués, Dani            [2]    1 : 0  Archilla, José María      [2]
 6 Guirado, David            [1.5]  1 : 0  Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [1.5]
 7 Rivas, Francisco          [1.5]  0 : 1  Romero, David             [1.5]
 8 Pavón, Miguel             [1.5]  ½ : ½  Cardoso, Manuel           [1]
 9 Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]    0 : 1  Martínez, Jesús           [1]

Ronda 4

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Valbuena, Gregorio        [3]    1 : 0  Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [2.5]
 2 Santolaria, Xavier        [2.5]  0 : 1  Montoya, Daniel           [2.5]
 3 Alquézar, Marc            [2]    ½ : ½  Guirado, David            [2]  
 4 Archs, Ignasi             [1.5]  1 : 0  Llargués, Dani            [2]  
 5 Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [1.5]  0 : 1  Santolaria, Manel         [1.5]
 6 Martínez, Jesús           [1]    0 : 1  Archilla, José María      [1]  
 7 Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [1]    ½ : ½  Rivas, Francisco          [1]  
 8 Romero, David             [1]    ½ : ½  Pavón, Miguel             [1]  
 9 Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]    0 : 1  Cardoso, Manuel           [0]  

Ronda 3

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Montoya, Daniel           [2]    ½ : ½  Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [2]  
 2 Santolaria, Manel         [1.5]  0 : 1  Valbuena, Gregorio        [2]  
 3 Archilla, José María      [1]    0 : 1  Santolaria, Xavier        [1.5]
 4 Llargués, Dani            [1]    1 : 0  Romero, David             [1]  
 5 Pavón, Miguel             [1]    0 : 1  Alquézar, Marc            [1]  
 6 Archs, Ignasi             [1]    ½ : ½  Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [1]  
 7 Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [1]    1 : 0  Guirado, David            [1]  
 8 Rivas, Francisco          [0]    1 : 0  Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]  
 9 Cardoso, Manuel           [0]    0 : 1  Martínez, Jesús           [0]  

Ronda 2

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [1]    1 : 0  Archilla, José María      [1]  
 2 Santolaria, Xavier        [1]    ½ : ½  Santolaria, Manel         [1]  
 3 Valbuena, Gregorio        [1]    1 : 0  Archs, Ignasi             [1]  
 4 Guirado, David            [1]    0 : 1  Montoya, Daniel           [1]  
 5 Alquézar, Marc            [1]    0 : 1  Llargués, Dani            [0]  
 6 Cardoso, Manuel           [0]    0 : 1  Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [0] 
 7 Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [0]    1 : 0  Rivas, Francisco          [0]  
 8 Martínez, Jesús           [0]    0 : 1  Pavón, Miguel             [0]  
 9 Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]    0 : 1  Romero, David             [0]  

Ronda 1

T. Nom                       Punts   Res   Nom                       Punts
 1 Llargués, Dani            [0]    0 : 1  Guirado, David            [0]  
 2 Rivas, Francisco          [0]    0 : 1  Jaén «Jorda», Diosdado    [0]  
 3 Santolaria, Manel         [0]    1 : 0  Martínez, Jesús           [0]  
 4 Romero, David             [0]    0 : 1  Valbuena, Gregorio        [0]  
 5 Montoya, Daniel           [0]    1 : 0  Buitrago, Marco Antonio   [0]  
 6 Buitrago, Juan Sebastián  [0]    0 : 1  Alquézar, Marc            [0]  
 7 Archilla, José María      [0]    1 : 0  Nieto, Juan Antonio «Jan» [0]  
 8 Pavón, Miguel             [0]    0 : 1  Santolaria, Xavier        [0]  
 9 Archs, Ignasi             [0]    1 : 0  Cardoso, Manuel           [0]  

Classificació final

Clas Nom ELO Punts Bz –1
1 Gregorio Valbuena 1944 6 25,00
2 Daniel Montoya 1940 5 26,50
3 Dani Llargués 1994 5 25,00
4 Ignasi Archs 1808 24,50
5 Juan Sebastián Buitrago 1700 23,00
6 Marc Alquézar 1924 4 29,00
7 Diosdado Jaén «Jorda» 1979 4 26,00
8 Xavier Santolaria 1830 4 23,00
9 Manel Santolaria 1966 25,50
10 David Guirado 1788 24,50
11 David Romero 1701 23,00
12 José María Archilla 1885 20,00
13 Marco Antonio Buitrago 1700 3 23,00
14 Francisco Rivas 1755 20,00
15 Miguel Pavón 1700 2 20,50
16 Jesús Martínez 1738 2 17,50
17 Manuel Cardoso 1682 20,00
18 Juan Antonio Nieto «Jan» 1700 1 18,50

Bases (PDF)